RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD ANVT SF SPL (04117) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD ANVT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04117
Advertisement

04117 Ald Anvt Sf Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Khajuraho (KURJ) and Lalitpur Jn (LAR). Ald Anvt Sf Spl covers total journey of 165 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Khajuraho and at 11:30 it arrives at Lalitpur Jn. 04117 Ald Anvt Sf Spl has total 14 stopping station like MCS CHHATARPUR (MCSC), TILA (TILA), MAWAI (MWAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04117 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD ANVT SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 165Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD ANVT SF SPL - 04117 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASARI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISHANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKANPUR
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAWAI
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIPURA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRARI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD ANVT SF SPL depart from KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

ALD ANVT SF SPL (04117) departs from KHAJURAHO Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time ALD ANVT SF SPL take to reach LALITPUR JN Railway Station?

ALD ANVT SF SPL reach on day 1 to LALITPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD ANVT SF SPL at LALITPUR JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by ALD ANVT SF SPL?

ALD ANVT SF SPL covers 165 km to reach LALITPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. ALD ANVT SF SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on