RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT PRYJ SF SPL (04118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT PRYJ SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04118
Advertisement

04118 Anvt Pryj Sf Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Lalitpur Jn (LAR) and Khajuraho (KURJ). Anvt Pryj Sf Spl covers total journey of 165 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Lalitpur Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Khajuraho. 04118 Anvt Pryj Sf Spl has total 14 stopping station like TIKAMGARH (TKMG), KHARGAPUR (KHGP), ISHANAGAR (ISHN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT PRYJ SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 28 Min
  • 13th April
  • 45 Min
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 165Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT PRYJ SF SPL - 04118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRARI
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIPURA
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAWAI
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKANPUR
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILA
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISHANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASARI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT PRYJ SF SPL depart from LALITPUR JN Railway Station?

ANVT PRYJ SF SPL (04118) departs from LALITPUR JN Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time ANVT PRYJ SF SPL take to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

ANVT PRYJ SF SPL reach on day 1 to KHAJURAHO Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT PRYJ SF SPL at KHAJURAHO Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by ANVT PRYJ SF SPL?

ANVT PRYJ SF SPL covers 165 km to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. ANVT PRYJ SF SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on