RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KURJ UDZ EXP
  • Number
  • 19665
Advertisement

19665 Kurj Udz Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Khajuraho (KURJ) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Kurj Udz Exp covers total journey of 1092 kilometers. At 09:25 it departs from Khajuraho and at 06:35 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19665 Kurj Udz Exp has total 29 stopping station like DABRA (DBA), NADBAI (NBI), PHULERA JN (FL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19665 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KURJ UDZ EXP
  • 19th May
  • 8 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1092Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KURJ UDZ EXP depart from KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) departs from KHAJURAHO Railway Station at 09:25.

How much time KURJ UDZ EXP take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

KURJ UDZ EXP reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KURJ UDZ EXP at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by KURJ UDZ EXP?

KURJ UDZ EXP covers 1092 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. KURJ UDZ EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on