RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name KURJ UDZ EXP
Number 19665
Source KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Destination UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)
Advertisement

19665 Kurj Udz Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Khajuraho (KURJ) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Kurj Udz Exp covers total journey of 1092 kilometers. At 09:25 it departs from Khajuraho and at 06:30 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19665 Kurj Udz Exp has total 29 stopping station like DABRA (DBA), NADBAI (NBI), PHULERA JN (FL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19665 Running status

UDZ KURJ EXP ( 19666 )
Last one week running status of the KURJ UDZ EXP
23rd September 13 Min
20th September 38 Min
19th September 4 Min
17th September 13 Min
14th September 22 Min
11th September 1 Hr 42 Min
10th September 3 Hr 5 Min
9th September 34 Min
Current Location of the Train (23rd September)DAUSA ( DO )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 52 km/hr
Journey Distance 1092Km.
Train Travel Time 21 Hr 5 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations KHAJURAHO Arrival starts Departure 09:25 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations MAHOBA JN Arrival 10:25 Departure 10:45 Halt 20 m Distance 64 km Day 2
Stations KULPAHAR Arrival 11:03 Departure 11:05 Halt 2 m Distance 85 km Day 2
Stations HARPALPUR Arrival 11:32 Departure 11:34 Halt 2 m Distance 117 km Day 2
Stations MAU RANIPUR Arrival 11:55 Departure 11:57 Halt 2 m Distance 138 km Day 2
Stations Arrival 13:40 Departure 13:48 Halt 8 m Distance 202 km Day 2
Stations DATIA Arrival 14:12 Departure 14:14 Halt 2 m Distance 226 km Day 2
Stations DABRA Arrival 14:36 Departure 14:38 Halt 2 m Distance 257 km Day 2
Stations GWALIOR Arrival 15:13 Departure 15:15 Halt 2 m Distance 299 km Day 2
Stations MORENA Arrival 15:47 Departure 15:49 Halt 2 m Distance 337 km Day 2
Stations DHAULPUR Arrival 16:33 Departure 16:35 Halt 2 m Distance 365 km Day 2
Stations AGRA CANTT Arrival 17:20 Departure 17:25 Halt 5 m Distance 417 km Day 2
Stations ACHHNERA JN Arrival 17:58 Departure 18:00 Halt 2 m Distance 443 km Day 2
Stations BHARATPUR JN Arrival 18:28 Departure 18:30 Halt 2 m Distance 470 km Day 2
Stations NADBAI Arrival 18:48 Departure 18:50 Halt 2 m Distance 499 km Day 2
Stations KHERLI Arrival 19:05 Departure 19:07 Halt 2 m Distance 516 km Day 2
Stations MANDAWAR M RD Arrival 19:28 Departure 19:30 Halt 2 m Distance 535 km Day 2
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival 20:43 Departure 20:45 Halt 2 m Distance 567 km Day 2
Stations DAUSA Arrival 21:06 Departure 21:08 Halt 2 m Distance 596 km Day 2
Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR Arrival 22:10 Departure 22:13 Halt 3 m Distance 652 km Day 2
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 22:30 Departure 22:40 Halt 10 m Distance 658 km Day 2
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 23:21 Departure 23:23 Halt 2 m Distance 712 km Day 2
Stations KISHANGARH Arrival 00:03 Departure 00:05 Halt 2 m Distance 767 km Day 3
Stations AJMER Arrival 00:45 Departure 00:55 Halt 10 m Distance 792 km Day 3
Stations BHILWARA Arrival 02:55 Departure 03:00 Halt 5 m Distance 924 km Day 3
Stations CHITTAURGARH Arrival 04:05 Departure 04:20 Halt 15 m Distance 978 km Day 3
Stations MAVLI JN Arrival 05:18 Departure 05:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1050 km Day 3
Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR Arrival 06:05 Departure 06:07 Halt 2 m Distance 1088 km Day 3
Stations UDAIPUR CITY Arrival 06:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1092 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KURJ UDZ EXP depart from KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

KURJ UDZ EXP (19665) departs from KHAJURAHO Railway Station at 09:25.

How much time KURJ UDZ EXP take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

KURJ UDZ EXP reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KURJ UDZ EXP at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by KURJ UDZ EXP?

KURJ UDZ EXP covers 1092 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. KURJ UDZ EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
KURJ UDZ EXP 19665 Source KHAJURAHO Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on All Days
KURJ MUV LINK EX 21107 Source KHAJURAHO Destination Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
MAHAMANA EXP 22164 Source KHAJURAHO Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
KURJ JHANSI PASS 51817 Source KHAJURAHO Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
KURJ-JHS PASS 51822 Source KHAJURAHO Destination MAHOBA JN Runs on All Days
SWV PUNE SPL 01164 Source KHAJURAHO Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
ALD ANVT SF SPL 04117 Source KHAJURAHO Destination LALITPUR JN Runs on All Days
KURJ INDB EXP 19664 Source KHAJURAHO Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun
KURJ KKDE EXP 11841 Source KHAJURAHO Destination KURUKSHETRA JN Runs on All Days
KURJ-KKDE EXP 01841 Source KHAJURAHO Destination KURUKSHETRA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JAT G RATH SPL 04971 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Fri
UDZ JP SF T SPL 09722 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
MEWAR EXPRESS 12964 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
UDZ JP SUP FAST 12991 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
COR-RTM PASSENGER 19328 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination RATLAM JN Runs on All Days
UDZ NJP EXP 19601 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on Sat
UDZ HW EXP 19609 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
UDZ SHM EXP 19660 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Fri
UDZ KURJ EXP 19666 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
KAVI GURU EXP 19709 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Mon
UDZ BDTS SUP 22902 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
ANANYA EXPRESS 12316 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KOLKATA Runs on Mon
REWA INDB SPL 02182 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination REWA Runs on Mon
AII DDR SPL 09609 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP 22985 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Sat
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP 19667 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Mon
INDB BDTS SF SPL 09330 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
PPTA HUMSAFAR 19669 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on Wed
UDZ-NMH PASSENGER 59836 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination MANDASOR Runs on All Days
UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER 59604 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination MADAR JN Runs on All Days
UDZ SFG SPECIAL 09633 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination SUBEDARGANJ Runs on All Days
UDZ BKN SPL 09677 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Wed
UDZ KOTA SPL 09679 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KOTA JN Runs on All Days
MEWAR EXPRESS 02964 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
UDZ - BDTS SPL 02902 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
UDZ-JP SUF SPL 02991 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days