RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBG LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11062
Advertisement

11062 Dbg Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Dbg Ltt Express covers total journey of 1880 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 03:40 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11062 Dbg Ltt Express has total 39 stopping station like SURAIMANPUR (SIP), ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY), PIPARIYA (PPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11062 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBG LTT EXPRESS
  • 17th October
  • 36 Min
  • 16th October
  • 38 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1880Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAHERIA SARAI
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANPUR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1842 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1880 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBG LTT EXPRESS depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

DBG LTT EXPRESS (11062) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time DBG LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

DBG LTT EXPRESS reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of DBG LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 03:40.

Distance covered by DBG LTT EXPRESS?

DBG LTT EXPRESS covers 1880 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DBG LTT EXPRESS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on