RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-FZR SPL (04651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-FZR SPL
  • Number
  • 04651
Advertisement

04651 Pnbe-fzr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Pnbe-fzr Spl covers total journey of 1399 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 03:00 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 04651 Pnbe-fzr Spl has total 18 stopping station like (DDU), BAREILLY (BE), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04651 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-FZR SPL
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Sat, Sun)

PNBE-FZR SPL - 04651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULTANPUR LODI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOHIAN KHAS JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-FZR SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-FZR SPL (04651) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time PNBE-FZR SPL take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

PNBE-FZR SPL reach on day 4 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-FZR SPL at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by PNBE-FZR SPL?

PNBE-FZR SPL covers 1399 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PNBE-FZR SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on