RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE FZR SPL (04651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE FZR SPL
  • Number
  • 04651
Advertisement

04651 Pnbe Fzr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Pnbe Fzr Spl covers total journey of 1399 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 03:00 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 04651 Pnbe Fzr Spl has total 18 stopping station like (DDU), BAREILLY (BE), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04651 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE FZR SPL
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Sat, Sun)

PNBE FZR SPL - 04651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULTANPUR LODI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOHIAN KHAS JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE FZR SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE FZR SPL (04651) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time PNBE FZR SPL take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

PNBE FZR SPL reach on day 4 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE FZR SPL at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by PNBE FZR SPL?

PNBE FZR SPL covers 1399 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PNBE FZR SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on