RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-NKE DEMU (75235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-NKE DEMU
  • Number
  • 75235
Advertisement

75235 Rxl-nke Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE). Rxl-nke Demu covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 19:40 it arrives at Narkatiaganj Jn. 75235 Rxl-nke Demu has total 15 stopping station like DHARMINIYA (DRQ), MAJHOWLIA (MJL), KUMARBAGH (KUMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75235 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-NKE DEMU
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASNADIH
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMINIYA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAJAPATI HALT
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMESHWAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSHARWA HALT
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-NKE DEMU depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-NKE DEMU (75235) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time RXL-NKE DEMU take to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

RXL-NKE DEMU reach on day 1 to NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-NKE DEMU at NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by RXL-NKE DEMU?

RXL-NKE DEMU covers 88 km to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. RXL-NKE DEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on