RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-NKE DEMU (75235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-NKE DEMU
  • Number
  • 75235
Advertisement

75235 Rxl-nke Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE). Rxl-nke Demu covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 19:40 it arrives at Narkatiaganj Jn. 75235 Rxl-nke Demu has total 13 stopping station like DHARMINIYA (DRQ), BETTIAH (BTH), RAMESHWAR NAGAR (RSWN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75235 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-NKE DEMU
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 52 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Min
  • 12th July
  • 6 Hr 8 Min
  • 11th July
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 10th July
  • 44 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASNADIH
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMINIYA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMESHWAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSHARWA HALT
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-NKE DEMU depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-NKE DEMU (75235) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time RXL-NKE DEMU take to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

RXL-NKE DEMU reach on day 1 to NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-NKE DEMU at NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by RXL-NKE DEMU?

RXL-NKE DEMU covers 88 km to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. RXL-NKE DEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on