RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SADBHAVANA EXP (14017) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SADBHAVANA EXP
  • Number
  • 14017
Advertisement

14017 Sadbhavana Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sadbhavana Exp covers total journey of 1286 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 04:50 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14017 Sadbhavana Exp has total 35 stopping station like CHHAPRA (CPR), JAUNPUR JN (JNU), ALAMNAGAR (AMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14017 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SADBHAVANA EXP
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1286Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUNNI SAIDPUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SADBHAVANA EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP (14017) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time SADBHAVANA EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SADBHAVANA EXP reach on day 4 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SADBHAVANA EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by SADBHAVANA EXP?

SADBHAVANA EXP covers 1286 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. SADBHAVANA EXP passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on