RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-DDN EXAM SPL (04007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-DDN EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 04007
Advertisement

04007 Dli-ddn Exam Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Dli-ddn Exam Spl covers total journey of 1246 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 04:45 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04007 Dli-ddn Exam Spl has total 33 stopping station like BALLIA (BUI), LAMBHUA (LBA), AONLA (AO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-DDN EXAM SPL
  • 9th April
  • 2 Hr 36 Min
  • 7th April
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 26th March
  • 8 Min
  • 24th March
  • 3 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1246Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

DLI-DDN EXAM SPL - 04007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1007 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1068 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-DDN EXAM SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

DLI-DDN EXAM SPL (04007) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time DLI-DDN EXAM SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

DLI-DDN EXAM SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-DDN EXAM SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by DLI-DDN EXAM SPL?

DLI-DDN EXAM SPL covers 1246 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. DLI-DDN EXAM SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on