RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15267) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
  • Number
  • 15267
Advertisement

15267 Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp covers total journey of 1920 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 05:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 15267 Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp has total 24 stopping station like DIGHWARA (DGA), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), PIPARIYA (PPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15267 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
  • 11th June
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 57 Min
  • 5th March
  • 41 Min
  • 26th February
  • 54 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • 32 Min
  • 22nd January
  • 21 Min
  • 8th January
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1920Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1920 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15267) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP?

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP covers 1920 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on