RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15267) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
  • Number
  • 15267
Advertisement

15267 Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp covers total journey of 1925 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 15267 Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp has total 24 stopping station like DIGHWARA (DGA), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), PIPARIYA (PPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15267 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1925Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1925 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15267) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP?

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP covers 1925 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on