RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPU KTE FAST PA (51676) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPU KTE FAST PA
  • Number
  • 51676
Advertisement

51676 Cpu Kte Fast Pa is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chopan (CPU) and Katni (KTE). Cpu Kte Fast Pa covers total journey of 317 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Chopan and at 07:20 it arrives at Katni. 51676 Cpu Kte Fast Pa has total 35 stopping station like CHURKI (CHRK), SURSARAIGHAT JHARA (SSGJ), CHHATAINI (CTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51676 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPU KTE FAST PA
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 4 Hr 30 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 17th July
  • 3 Hr 44 Min
  • 16th July
  • 2 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 13th July
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPU KTE FAST PA - 51676 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRAKUND
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARDAHA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHULDIL ROAD
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURKI
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHDEIYA
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHAOLI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORAGRAM
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJARA BAHARA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIWAS ROAD
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOBA
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVRI KALAN
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHATAINI
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAYSOTA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOY
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHROI
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA KALAN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALHANA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHAKHERA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATANGI KHURD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPU KTE FAST PA depart from CHOPAN Railway Station?

CPU KTE FAST PA (51676) departs from CHOPAN Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time CPU KTE FAST PA take to reach KATNI Railway Station?

CPU KTE FAST PA reach on day 2 to KATNI Railway Station. The arrival time of CPU KTE FAST PA at KATNI Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by CPU KTE FAST PA?

CPU KTE FAST PA covers 317 km to reach KATNI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. CPU KTE FAST PA passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on