RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AK INDM F PASS (52976) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AK INDM F PASS
  • Number
  • 52976
Advertisement

52976 Ak Indm F Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sanawad (SWD) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Ak Indm F Pass covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Sanawad and at 20:15 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 52976 Ak Indm F Pass has total 8 stopping station like BARWAHA (BWW), CHORAL (CRL), PATAL PANI (PTP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52976 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AK INDM F PASS
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 2 Min
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AK INDM F PASS - 52976 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANAWAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OMKARESHWAR RD
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWAHA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKHTIAR BALWAR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORAL
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALKUND
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAL PANI
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AK INDM F PASS depart from SANAWAD Railway Station?

AK INDM F PASS (52976) departs from SANAWAD Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time AK INDM F PASS take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

AK INDM F PASS reach on day 1 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of AK INDM F PASS at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by AK INDM F PASS?

AK INDM F PASS covers 59 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. AK INDM F PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on