RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36088) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSAE-HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 36088
Advertisement

36088 Msae-hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Masagram (MSAE) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Msae-hwh Local covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 22:06 it departs from Masagram and at 23:40 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 36088 Msae-hwh Local has total 23 stopping station like HAJIGARH (HIH), MADHU SUDANPUR (MDSE), BEGUMPUR (BPAE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 36088 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSAE-HWH LOCAL
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 21st November
  • 9 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 34 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36088 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MASAGRAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABAGRAM
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUGRAM
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPANDANGA
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAP
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIGARH
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIBAICHANDI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELMURI
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORABAZAR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHU SUDANPUR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMBATI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANAGAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSAE-HWH LOCAL depart from MASAGRAM Railway Station?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36088) departs from MASAGRAM Railway Station at 22:06.

How much time MSAE-HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MSAE-HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by MSAE-HWH LOCAL?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL covers 72 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. MSAE-HWH LOCAL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on