RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDC-MYM LOCAL (37731) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDC-MYM LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37731
Advertisement

37731 Bdc-mym Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Bandel Jn (BDC) and Memari (MYM). Bdc-mym Local covers total journey of 42 kilometers. At 20:47 it departs from Bandel Jn and at 21:35 it arrives at Memari. 37731 Bdc-mym Local has total 12 stopping station like TALANDU (TLO), SIMLAGARH (SLG), DEBIPUR (DBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37731 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDC-MYM LOCAL
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 16 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 42Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

BDC-MYM LOCAL - 37731 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDC-MYM LOCAL depart from BANDEL JN Railway Station?

BDC-MYM LOCAL (37731) departs from BANDEL JN Railway Station at 20:47.

How much time BDC-MYM LOCAL take to reach MEMARI Railway Station?

BDC-MYM LOCAL reach on day 1 to MEMARI Railway Station. The arrival time of BDC-MYM LOCAL at MEMARI Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by BDC-MYM LOCAL?

BDC-MYM LOCAL covers 42 km to reach MEMARI Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BDC-MYM LOCAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on