RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CKP GMO PASSENGER (68018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CKP GMO PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 68018
Advertisement

68018 Ckp Gmo Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Chakradharpur (CKP) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Ckp Gmo Passenger covers total journey of 239 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Chakradharpur and at 13:20 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 68018 Ckp Gmo Passenger has total 39 stopping station like NIMDIH (NIM), BAGALIA (BGA), BHOWRA JN (BCB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68018 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CKP GMO PASSENGER
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 239Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOWRA JN
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMADOBU
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKEND
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAYABAD
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATA SIJUA HALT
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKERA JN
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARKHARI
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIO P.H.
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CKP GMO PASSENGER depart from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

CKP GMO PASSENGER (68018) departs from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time CKP GMO PASSENGER take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

CKP GMO PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of CKP GMO PASSENGER at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by CKP GMO PASSENGER?

CKP GMO PASSENGER covers 239 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. CKP GMO PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on