RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CKP GMO PASSENGER (68018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CKP GMO PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 68018
Advertisement

68018 Ckp Gmo Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Chakradharpur (CKP) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Ckp Gmo Passenger covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Chakradharpur and at 13:00 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 68018 Ckp Gmo Passenger has total 39 stopping station like NIMDIH (NIM), BAGALIA (BGA), BHOWRA JN (BCB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68018 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CKP GMO PASSENGER
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • 10 Min
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 51 Min
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 31st August
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOWRA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMADOBU
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGA JN
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKEND
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAYABAD
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATA SIJUA HALT
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKERA JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARKHARI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIO P.H.
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CKP GMO PASSENGER depart from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station?

CKP GMO PASSENGER (68018) departs from CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time CKP GMO PASSENGER take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

CKP GMO PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of CKP GMO PASSENGER at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by CKP GMO PASSENGER?

CKP GMO PASSENGER covers 238 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. CKP GMO PASSENGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on