RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GMO PNBE LNK (53347) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GMO PNBE LNK
  • Number
  • 53347
Advertisement

53347 Gmo Pnbe Lnk is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) and Barwadih Jn (BRWD). Gmo Pnbe Lnk covers total journey of 259 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo and at 20:15 it arrives at Barwadih Jn. 53347 Gmo Pnbe Lnk has total 39 stopping station like GUMIA (GMIA), BARKA KANA (BRKA), NINDRA (NVA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53347 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GMO PNBE LNK
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 259Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GMO PNBE LNK - 53347 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELO
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARIDAH
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLO
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERMO
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARANGDIH
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO THERMAL
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMIA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI BIHAR
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANEA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGESWAR BIHAR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINPUR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAHAT
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARIGADA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLE
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINDRA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GMO PNBE LNK depart from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

GMO PNBE LNK (53347) departs from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time GMO PNBE LNK take to reach BARWADIH JN Railway Station?

GMO PNBE LNK reach on day 1 to BARWADIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GMO PNBE LNK at BARWADIH JN Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by GMO PNBE LNK?

GMO PNBE LNK covers 259 km to reach BARWADIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. GMO PNBE LNK passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on