RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GOMO KGP PASSENGER (58604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GOMO KGP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58604
Advertisement

58604 Gomo Kgp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) and Kharagpur Jn (KGP). Gomo Kgp Passenger covers total journey of 259 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo and at 14:20 it arrives at Kharagpur Jn. 58604 Gomo Kgp Passenger has total 40 stopping station like JAMADOBU (JBO), SIRJAM (SRJM), PIARDOBA (PBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GOMO KGP PASSENGER
  • 16th September
  • 3 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 1 Min
  • 13th September
  • 3 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • 19 Min
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 259Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GOMO KGP PASSENGER - 58604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIO P.H.
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARKHARI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKERA JN
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATA SIJUA HALT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAYABAD
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKEND
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGA JN
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMADOBU
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOWRA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHURI
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDUASOL
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALISEN PH
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGRI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAPIASAL
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKULPUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRIMAIDAN
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GOMO KGP PASSENGER depart from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

GOMO KGP PASSENGER (58604) departs from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time GOMO KGP PASSENGER take to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station?

GOMO KGP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GOMO KGP PASSENGER at KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by GOMO KGP PASSENGER?

GOMO KGP PASSENGER covers 259 km to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. GOMO KGP PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on