RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GMO-SNDT PASS (53328) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GMO-SNDT PASS
  • Number
  • 53328
Advertisement

53328 Gmo-sndt Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) and Sindri Town (SNDT). Gmo-sndt Pass covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo and at 18:30 it arrives at Sindri Town. 53328 Gmo-sndt Pass has total 12 stopping station like TETULMARI (TET), DOKRA HALT (DOKM), SINDRIBLOCK HUT (SDBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53328 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GMO-SNDT PASS
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GMO-SNDT PASS - 53328 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHITPUR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDRIBLOCK HUT
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDRI TOWN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GMO-SNDT PASS depart from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

GMO-SNDT PASS (53328) departs from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time GMO-SNDT PASS take to reach SINDRI TOWN Railway Station?

GMO-SNDT PASS reach on day 1 to SINDRI TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of GMO-SNDT PASS at SINDRI TOWN Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by GMO-SNDT PASS?

GMO-SNDT PASS covers 57 km to reach SINDRI TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. GMO-SNDT PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on