RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNDT-GMO PASS (53327) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNDT-GMO PASS
  • Number
  • 53327
Advertisement

53327 Sndt-gmo Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sindri Town (SNDT) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Sndt-gmo Pass covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Sindri Town and at 15:45 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 53327 Sndt-gmo Pass has total 12 stopping station like RAKHITPUR (RKJE), DHANBAD JN (DHN), NICHITPUR (NPJE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53327 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNDT-GMO PASS
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SNDT-GMO PASS - 53327 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINDRI TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDRIBLOCK HUT
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHITPUR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNDT-GMO PASS depart from SINDRI TOWN Railway Station?

SNDT-GMO PASS (53327) departs from SINDRI TOWN Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time SNDT-GMO PASS take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

SNDT-GMO PASS reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of SNDT-GMO PASS at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 15:45.

Distance covered by SNDT-GMO PASS?

SNDT-GMO PASS covers 57 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. SNDT-GMO PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on