RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNDT-GMO PASS (53327) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNDT-GMO PASS
  • Number
  • 53327
Advertisement

53327 Sndt-gmo Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sindri Town (SNDT) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Sndt-gmo Pass covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Sindri Town and at 16:00 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 53327 Sndt-gmo Pass has total 12 stopping station like RAKHITPUR (RKJE), DHANBAD JN (DHN), NICHITPUR (NPJE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53327 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNDT-GMO PASS
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SNDT-GMO PASS - 53327 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINDRI TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDRIBLOCK HUT
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHITPUR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNDT-GMO PASS depart from SINDRI TOWN Railway Station?

SNDT-GMO PASS (53327) departs from SINDRI TOWN Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time SNDT-GMO PASS take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

SNDT-GMO PASS reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of SNDT-GMO PASS at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by SNDT-GMO PASS?

SNDT-GMO PASS covers 57 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. SNDT-GMO PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on