RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KGP GOMO PASSENGER (58603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KGP GOMO PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58603
Advertisement

58603 Kgp Gomo Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kharagpur Jn (KGP) and Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO). Kgp Gomo Passenger covers total journey of 259 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Kharagpur Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Nsc Bose J Gomo. 58603 Kgp Gomo Passenger has total 40 stopping station like BISHNUPUR (VSU), INDRABIL (IBL), BHAGA JN (VAA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KGP GOMO PASSENGER
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • 4 Min
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 33 Min
  • 8th September
  • 35 Min
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 259Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KGP GOMO PASSENGER - 58603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRIMAIDAN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKULPUR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAPIASAL
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGRI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALISEN PH
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDUASOL
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHURI
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOWRA JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMADOBU
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGA JN
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKEND
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAYABAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATA SIJUA HALT
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKERA JN
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARKHARI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIO P.H.
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KGP GOMO PASSENGER depart from KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station?

KGP GOMO PASSENGER (58603) departs from KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time KGP GOMO PASSENGER take to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

KGP GOMO PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station. The arrival time of KGP GOMO PASSENGER at NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by KGP GOMO PASSENGER?

KGP GOMO PASSENGER covers 259 km to reach NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. KGP GOMO PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on