RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRWD-DOS PASS (53611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRWD-DOS PASS
  • Number
  • 53611
Advertisement

53611 Brwd-dos Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barwadih Jn (BRWD) and Dehri On Sone (DOS). Brwd-dos Pass covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Barwadih Jn and at 10:05 it arrives at Dehri On Sone. 53611 Brwd-dos Pass has total 24 stopping station like RAJHURA (RHR), SATBAHINI (SZF), NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRWD-DOS PASS
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 2 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 5 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRWD-DOS PASS - 53611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIGSIGI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKATA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATBAHINI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSIARA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKISALALYA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHABISHUNPUR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRWD-DOS PASS depart from BARWADIH JN Railway Station?

BRWD-DOS PASS (53611) departs from BARWADIH JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time BRWD-DOS PASS take to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

BRWD-DOS PASS reach on day 1 to DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station. The arrival time of BRWD-DOS PASS at DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by BRWD-DOS PASS?

BRWD-DOS PASS covers 159 km to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BRWD-DOS PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on