RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRWD-DOS PASS (53611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRWD-DOS PASS
  • Number
  • 53611
Advertisement

53611 Brwd-dos Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barwadih Jn (BRWD) and Dehri On Sone (DOS). Brwd-dos Pass covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Barwadih Jn and at 10:45 it arrives at Dehri On Sone. 53611 Brwd-dos Pass has total 25 stopping station like RAJHURA (RHR), UNTARE ROAD (URD), KAJRAT NAWADIH (KYF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRWD-DOS PASS
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 24 Min
  • 17th March
  • 18 Min
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRWD-DOS PASS - 53611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIGSIGI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKATA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATBAHINI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSIARA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKISALALYA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHABISHUNPUR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRWD-DOS PASS depart from BARWADIH JN Railway Station?

BRWD-DOS PASS (53611) departs from BARWADIH JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time BRWD-DOS PASS take to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

BRWD-DOS PASS reach on day 1 to DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station. The arrival time of BRWD-DOS PASS at DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by BRWD-DOS PASS?

BRWD-DOS PASS covers 159 km to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. BRWD-DOS PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on