RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRWD-CAR PASS (53351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRWD-CAR PASS
  • Number
  • 53351
Advertisement

53351 Brwd-car Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barwadih Jn (BRWD) and Chunar (CAR). Brwd-car Pass covers total journey of 305 kilometers. At 02:00 it departs from Barwadih Jn and at 11:55 it arrives at Chunar. 53351 Brwd-car Pass has total 32 stopping station like TOLRA (TRZ), DUDDHINAGAR (DXN), CHOPAN (CPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53351 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRWD-CAR PASS
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 305Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUARIYA
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAROKHAS
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUIRPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGIDIH
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURMURA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAI BANWA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAHI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRWD-CAR PASS depart from BARWADIH JN Railway Station?

BRWD-CAR PASS (53351) departs from BARWADIH JN Railway Station at 02:00.

How much time BRWD-CAR PASS take to reach CHUNAR Railway Station?

BRWD-CAR PASS reach on day 1 to CHUNAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BRWD-CAR PASS at CHUNAR Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by BRWD-CAR PASS?

BRWD-CAR PASS covers 305 km to reach CHUNAR Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. BRWD-CAR PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on