RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CAR-BRWD PASS (53352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CAR-BRWD PASS
  • Number
  • 53352
Advertisement

53352 Car-brwd Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chunar (CAR) and Barwadih Jn (BRWD). Car-brwd Pass covers total journey of 305 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Chunar and at 23:55 it arrives at Barwadih Jn. 53352 Car-brwd Pass has total 31 stopping station like CHOPAN (CPU), JHAROKHAS (JRQ), GARHWA (GHQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53352 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CAR-BRWD PASS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 2 Hr 49 Min
  • 15th April
  • 4 Hr 39 Min
  • 14th April
  • 3 Hr 17 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 305Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CAR-BRWD PASS - 53352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAHI
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILLI
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAI BANWA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURMURA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGIDIH
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUIRPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAROKHAS
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUARIYA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNA
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CAR-BRWD PASS depart from CHUNAR Railway Station?

CAR-BRWD PASS (53352) departs from CHUNAR Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time CAR-BRWD PASS take to reach BARWADIH JN Railway Station?

CAR-BRWD PASS reach on day 1 to BARWADIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CAR-BRWD PASS at BARWADIH JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by CAR-BRWD PASS?

CAR-BRWD PASS covers 305 km to reach BARWADIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. CAR-BRWD PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on