RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIBENI EXPRESS (14371) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14371
Advertisement

14371 Tribeni Express is a -- (--) which is running between Barwadih Jn (BRWD) and Tanakpur (TPU). Tribeni Express covers total journey of 983 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Barwadih Jn and at 16:25 it arrives at Tanakpur. 14371 Tribeni Express has total 43 stopping station like AGORI KHAS (AGY), ALLAHABAD JN (ALD), HARCHANDPUR (HCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14371 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIBENI EXPRESS
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 3 Hr 39 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 3 Hr 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 983Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRIBENI EXPRESS - 14371 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERALGRAM
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJHOLA PAKARYA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIBENI EXPRESS depart from BARWADIH JN Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS (14371) departs from BARWADIH JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time TRIBENI EXPRESS take to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station?

TRIBENI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to TANAKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIBENI EXPRESS at TANAKPUR Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS?

TRIBENI EXPRESS covers 983 km to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on