RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIVENI EXP (14370) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIVENI EXP
  • Number
  • 14370
Advertisement

14370 Triveni Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Singrauli (SGRL). Triveni Exp covers total journey of 722 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Bareilly and at 08:10 it arrives at Singrauli. 14370 Triveni Exp has total 36 stopping station like RAE BARELI JN (RBL), PRAYAG (PRG), LUSA (LUSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14370 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIVENI EXP
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 20th February
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • 3 Hr 34 Min
  • 15th February
  • 3 Hr 10 Min
  • 13th February
  • 3 Hr 37 Min
  • 11th February
  • 2 Hr 48 Min
  • 8th February
  • 4 Hr 40 Min
  • 6th February
  • 4 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 722Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

TRIVENI EXP - 14370 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTESGARH
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGORI KHAS
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBRA DAM
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRCHADHORI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAILA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIVENI EXP depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

TRIVENI EXP (14370) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time TRIVENI EXP take to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station?

TRIVENI EXP reach on day 2 to SINGRAULI Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIVENI EXP at SINGRAULI Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by TRIVENI EXP?

TRIVENI EXP covers 722 km to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TRIVENI EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on