RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPN-SCC PASSENGER (55046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPN-SCC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55046
Advertisement

55046 Spn-scc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) and Sitapur (STP). Spn-scc Passenger covers total journey of 91 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Shahjehanpur and at 18:00 it arrives at Sitapur. 55046 Spn-scc Passenger has total 13 stopping station like UNCHAULIA (UCH), MAIKALGANJ (MINJ), HEMPUR (HMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPN-SCC PASSENGER
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • 3 Min
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 2 Min
  • 16th September
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 91Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPN-SCC PASSENGER - 55046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAULIA
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNG BAHADURGNJ
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANIKHERA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIKALGANJ
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOLI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMPUR
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPN-SCC PASSENGER depart from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

SPN-SCC PASSENGER (55046) departs from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time SPN-SCC PASSENGER take to reach SITAPUR Railway Station?

SPN-SCC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SITAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SPN-SCC PASSENGER at SITAPUR Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by SPN-SCC PASSENGER?

SPN-SCC PASSENGER covers 91 km to reach SITAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. SPN-SCC PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on