RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPN-SCC PASSENGER (55046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPN-SCC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55046
Advertisement

55046 Spn-scc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) and Sitapur (STP). Spn-scc Passenger covers total journey of 91 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Shahjehanpur and at 17:55 it arrives at Sitapur. 55046 Spn-scc Passenger has total 13 stopping station like UNCHAULIA (UCH), MAIKALGANJ (MINJ), HEMPUR (HMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPN-SCC PASSENGER
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 23rd December
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • 4th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 91Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPN-SCC PASSENGER - 55046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAULIA
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNG BAHADURGNJ
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANIKHERA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIKALGANJ
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERI
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOLI
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMPUR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPN-SCC PASSENGER depart from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

SPN-SCC PASSENGER (55046) departs from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time SPN-SCC PASSENGER take to reach SITAPUR Railway Station?

SPN-SCC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SITAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SPN-SCC PASSENGER at SITAPUR Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by SPN-SCC PASSENGER?

SPN-SCC PASSENGER covers 91 km to reach SITAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. SPN-SCC PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on