RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCC-GD PASSENGER (55036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCC-GD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55036
Advertisement

55036 Scc-gd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur (STP) and Gonda Jn (GD). Scc-gd Passenger covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Sitapur and at 22:30 it arrives at Gonda Jn. 55036 Scc-gd Passenger has total 22 stopping station like SHANKARPUR (SKLP), PAINTEPUR (PPE), GHAGHARA CHAT (GHT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SCC-GD PASSENGER
  • 22nd May
  • 4 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 18th May
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 16th May
  • 21 Min
  • 14th May
  • 12 Min
  • 13th May
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SCC-GD PASSENGER - 55036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPPAKHAJURIA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSENDI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMALPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPUR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAYAN
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUPUR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDA GOPAL ASH
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAINTEPUR
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDHIAMAU
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCC-GD PASSENGER depart from SITAPUR Railway Station?

SCC-GD PASSENGER (55036) departs from SITAPUR Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time SCC-GD PASSENGER take to reach GONDA JN Railway Station?

SCC-GD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GONDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SCC-GD PASSENGER at GONDA JN Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by SCC-GD PASSENGER?

SCC-GD PASSENGER covers 159 km to reach GONDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SCC-GD PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on