RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASSENGER (54322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54322
Advertisement

54322 Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur (STP) and Balamu Jn (BLM). Passenger covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Sitapur and at 21:15 it arrives at Balamu Jn. 54322 Passenger has total 13 stopping station like RAMKOT (RAK), GHORI HALT (GHRI), ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASSENGER
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 2 Hr 47 Min
  • 31st March
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASSENGER - 54322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKOT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARMI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRIKH TIRATH
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORI HALT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIMISHARANYA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENIGANJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATWA MUTHIA HALT
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSENI
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJU HALT
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASSENGER depart from SITAPUR Railway Station?

PASSENGER (54322) departs from SITAPUR Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time PASSENGER take to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station?

PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALAMU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASSENGER at BALAMU JN Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by PASSENGER?

PASSENGER covers 64 km to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on