RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPC-GD PASSENGER (55034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPC-GD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55034
Advertisement

55034 Spc-gd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur City (SPC) and Gonda Jn (GD). Spc-gd Passenger covers total journey of 163 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Sitapur City and at 11:30 it arrives at Gonda Jn. 55034 Spc-gd Passenger has total 25 stopping station like BISWAN (BVN), PAINTEPUR (PPE), SARJU (SUJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPC-GD PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 163Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPC-GD PASSENGER - 55034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPPAKHAJURIA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSENDI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMALPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAYAN
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUPUR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDA GOPAL ASH
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAINTEPUR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDHIAMAU
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPC-GD PASSENGER depart from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SPC-GD PASSENGER (55034) departs from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time SPC-GD PASSENGER take to reach GONDA JN Railway Station?

SPC-GD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GONDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SPC-GD PASSENGER at GONDA JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by SPC-GD PASSENGER?

SPC-GD PASSENGER covers 163 km to reach GONDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. SPC-GD PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on