RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPC-GD PASSENGER (55034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPC-GD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55034
Advertisement

55034 Spc-gd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur City (SPC) and Gonda Jn (GD). Spc-gd Passenger covers total journey of 163 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Sitapur City and at 11:25 it arrives at Gonda Jn. 55034 Spc-gd Passenger has total 25 stopping station like BISWAN (BVN), PAINTEPUR (PPE), SARJU (SUJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPC-GD PASSENGER
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 2 Hr 7 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 163Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPC-GD PASSENGER - 55034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPPAKHAJURIA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSENDI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMALPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAYAN
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUPUR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDA GOPAL ASH
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAINTEPUR
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDHIAMAU
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPC-GD PASSENGER depart from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SPC-GD PASSENGER (55034) departs from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time SPC-GD PASSENGER take to reach GONDA JN Railway Station?

SPC-GD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GONDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SPC-GD PASSENGER at GONDA JN Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by SPC-GD PASSENGER?

SPC-GD PASSENGER covers 163 km to reach GONDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. SPC-GD PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on