RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCJ TBM SUVIDHA (82646) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCJ TBM SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82646
Advertisement

82646 Ncj Tbm Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) and Tambaram (TBM). Ncj Tbm Suvidha covers total journey of 702 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Nagercoil Jn and at 05:05 it arrives at Tambaram. 82646 Ncj Tbm Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like KOVILPATTI (CVP), MADURAI JN (MDU), VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82646 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCJ TBM SUVIDHA
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 4 Min
  • 12th May
  • 9 Min
  • 5th May
  • 28 Min
  • 28th April
  • 4 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NCJ TBM SUVIDHA - 82646 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGERCOIL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALLIYUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCJ TBM SUVIDHA depart from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station?

NCJ TBM SUVIDHA (82646) departs from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time NCJ TBM SUVIDHA take to reach TAMBARAM Railway Station?

NCJ TBM SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to TAMBARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of NCJ TBM SUVIDHA at TAMBARAM Railway Station is 05:05.

Distance covered by NCJ TBM SUVIDHA?

NCJ TBM SUVIDHA covers 702 km to reach TAMBARAM Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. NCJ TBM SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on