RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TBM JSME EXP (13575) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TBM JSME EXP
  • Number
  • 13575
Advertisement

13575 Tbm Jsme Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tambaram (TBM) and Jasidih Jn (JSME). Tbm Jsme Exp covers total journey of 1871 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Tambaram and at 23:10 it arrives at Jasidih Jn. 13575 Tbm Jsme Exp has total 31 stopping station like VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), PARVATIPURAM (PVP), SAMBALPUR (SBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13575 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TBM JSME EXP
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1871Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TBM JSME EXP - 13575 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOYCHANDI PAHAR
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1871 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TBM JSME EXP depart from TAMBARAM Railway Station?

TBM JSME EXP (13575) departs from TAMBARAM Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time TBM JSME EXP take to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

TBM JSME EXP reach on day 3 to JASIDIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TBM JSME EXP at JASIDIH JN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by TBM JSME EXP?

TBM JSME EXP covers 1871 km to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. TBM JSME EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on