RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. (63571) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.
  • Number
  • 63571
Advertisement

63571 Jsme-kiul Memu Pgr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Mokameh Jn (MKA). Jsme-kiul Memu Pgr. covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Jasidih Jn and at 00:45 it arrives at Mokameh Jn. 63571 Jsme-kiul Memu Pgr. has total 20 stopping station like DADPUR (DPX), MANANPUR (MNP), BARHIYA (BRYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63571 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 27 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • 26 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. depart from JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. (63571) departs from JASIDIH JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. take to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. reach on day 2 to MOKAMEH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. at MOKAMEH JN Railway Station is 00:45.

Distance covered by JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.?

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. covers 132 km to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on