RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKA HWH PASS (53050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKA HWH PASS
  • Number
  • 53050
Advertisement

53050 Mka Hwh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mokameh Jn (MKA) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mka Hwh Pass covers total journey of 455 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Mokameh Jn and at 03:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 53050 Mka Hwh Pass has total 50 stopping station like CHAURA (CUX), JORAMOW (JRW), ANDAL JN (UDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53050 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKA HWH PASS
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 15th March
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MKA HWH PASS - 53050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMRABAD ROHINI
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURAPUR
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAMOW
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADANKATA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALANPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIPAHARI
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIA
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKAR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLY
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKA HWH PASS depart from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

MKA HWH PASS (53050) departs from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time MKA HWH PASS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MKA HWH PASS reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MKA HWH PASS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 03:15.

Distance covered by MKA HWH PASS?

MKA HWH PASS covers 455 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. MKA HWH PASS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on