RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCJ MUMBAI EXP
  • Number
  • 16352
Advertisement

16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ncj Mumbai Exp covers total journey of 1955 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Nagercoil Jn and at 20:50 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp has total 45 stopping station like SRIRANGAM (SRGM), KODURU (KOU), WADI (WADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16352 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCJ MUMBAI EXP
  • 23rd February
  • 4 Hr 24 Min
  • 20th February
  • 44 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 30 Min
  • 9th February
  • 19 Min
  • 6th February
  • 5 Hr 28 Min
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1955Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGERCOIL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALLIYUR
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANCHIMANIYACHI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADAMBUR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TINDIVANAM
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MELMARUVATTUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHIPURAM
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1955 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCJ MUMBAI EXP depart from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station?

NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352) departs from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time NCJ MUMBAI EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NCJ MUMBAI EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NCJ MUMBAI EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by NCJ MUMBAI EXP?

NCJ MUMBAI EXP covers 1955 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NCJ MUMBAI EXP passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on