RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER (56319) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER
  • Number
  • 56319
Advertisement

56319 Ncj-cbe Passernger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Ncj-cbe Passernger covers total journey of 536 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Nagercoil Jn and at 20:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 56319 Ncj-cbe Passernger has total 39 stopping station like TALAIYUTHU (TAY), SHOLAVANDAN (SDN), KODUMUDI (KMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56319 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER - 56319 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGERCOIL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOVALAI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARALVAYMOLI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N. PANAKUDI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIYUR
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGUNERI
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENGULAM
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELAPPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAIYUTHU
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANCHIMANIYACHI
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBUR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMANGALAM
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPARANKNDRM
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAVANDAN
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATURAI
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERIODU
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAIYAM
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLIYANI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUGALUR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODUMUDI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJALUR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASUR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTUKULI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANUR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRUGUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGANALLUR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILAMEDU
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE NRTH
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER depart from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station?

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER (56319) departs from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER reach on day 1 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER?

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER covers 536 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on