RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER (56319) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER
  • Number
  • 56319
Advertisement

56319 Ncj-cbe Passernger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Ncj-cbe Passernger covers total journey of 532 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Nagercoil Jn and at 20:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 56319 Ncj-cbe Passernger has total 40 stopping station like TALAIYUTHU (TAY), KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN), PASUR (PAS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56319 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 532Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER - 56319 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGERCOIL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOVALAI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARALVAYMOLI
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVAL KINARU
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N. PANAKUDI
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALLIYUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGUNERI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENGULAM
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MELAPPALAIYAM
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAIYUTHU
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANCHIMANIYACHI
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAMBUR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUMANGALAM
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPARANKNDRM
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAVANDAN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBATURAI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERIODU
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAIYAM
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLIYANI
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUR
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUGALUR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODUMUDI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJALUR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTUKULI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANUR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRUGUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGANALLUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILAMEDU
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE NRTH
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER depart from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station?

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER (56319) departs from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER reach on day 1 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER?

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER covers 532 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on