RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ZARAP AJNI SPL (01204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ZARAP AJNI SPL
  • Number
  • 01204
Advertisement

01204 Zarap Ajni Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Zarap (ZARP) and Ajni (AJNI). Zarap Ajni Spl covers total journey of 1374 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Zarap and at 22:00 it arrives at Ajni. 01204 Zarap Ajni Spl has total 22 stopping station like SANGMESHWAR (SGR), PANVEL (PNVL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01204 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1374Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ZARAP AJNI SPL - 01204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ZARAP AJNI SPL depart from ZARAP Railway Station?

ZARAP AJNI SPL (01204) departs from ZARAP Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time ZARAP AJNI SPL take to reach AJNI Railway Station?

ZARAP AJNI SPL reach on day 2 to AJNI Railway Station. The arrival time of ZARAP AJNI SPL at AJNI Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by ZARAP AJNI SPL?

ZARAP AJNI SPL covers 1374 km to reach AJNI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. ZARAP AJNI SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on