RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI NZM SUP SPL (04411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI NZM SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 04411
Advertisement

04411 Snsi Nzm Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagalpur (BGP) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Snsi Nzm Sup Spl covers total journey of 1209 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Bhagalpur and at 08:50 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04411 Snsi Nzm Sup Spl has total 19 stopping station like RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB), ARA (ARA), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI NZM SUP SPL
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 30th November
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 26th November
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 19th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

SNSI NZM SUP SPL - 04411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI NZM SUP SPL depart from BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

SNSI NZM SUP SPL (04411) departs from BHAGALPUR Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time SNSI NZM SUP SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SNSI NZM SUP SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI NZM SUP SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by SNSI NZM SUP SPL?

SNSI NZM SUP SPL covers 1209 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. SNSI NZM SUP SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on