RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGP AII EXPRESS (13423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGP AII EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 13423
Advertisement

13423 Bgp Aii Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagalpur (BGP) and Ajmer (AII). Bgp Aii Express covers total journey of 1750 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Bhagalpur and at 23:55 it arrives at Ajmer. 13423 Bgp Aii Express has total 17 stopping station like PATNA JN (PNBE), KATNI (KTE), CHANDERIYA (CNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13423 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGP AII EXPRESS
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 15 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 25th April
  • 2 Hr 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BGP AII EXPRESS - 13423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGP AII EXPRESS depart from BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

BGP AII EXPRESS (13423) departs from BHAGALPUR Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time BGP AII EXPRESS take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

BGP AII EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BGP AII EXPRESS at AJMER Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by BGP AII EXPRESS?

BGP AII EXPRESS covers 1750 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BGP AII EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on