RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGP AII EXPRESS (13423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGP AII EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 13423
Advertisement

13423 Bgp Aii Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhagalpur (BGP) and Ajmer (AII). Bgp Aii Express covers total journey of 1751 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Bhagalpur and at 23:05 it arrives at Ajmer. 13423 Bgp Aii Express has total 16 stopping station like PATNA JN (PNBE), SAUGOR (SGO), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13423 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGP AII EXPRESS
  • 30th June
  • 43 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 31 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd June
  • 8 Min
  • 19th May
  • 31 Min
  • 5th May
  • 4 Min
  • 28th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1751Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BGP AII EXPRESS - 13423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGP AII EXPRESS depart from BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

BGP AII EXPRESS (13423) departs from BHAGALPUR Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time BGP AII EXPRESS take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

BGP AII EXPRESS reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BGP AII EXPRESS at AJMER Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by BGP AII EXPRESS?

BGP AII EXPRESS covers 1751 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BGP AII EXPRESS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on