RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17326) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name VISHWAMANAV EXP
Number 17326
Source MYSURU JN (MYS)
Destination BELGAUM (BGM)
Advertisement

17326 Vishwamanav Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Belgaum (BGM). Vishwamanav Exp covers total journey of 749 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 21:20 it arrives at Belgaum. 17326 Vishwamanav Exp has total 31 stopping station like KENGERI (KGI), BIRUR JN (RRB), HAVERI (HVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17326 Running status

Last one week running status of the VISHWAMANAV EXP
27th February 41 Min
25th February 18 Min
22nd February RT
21st February 5 Min
4th February 10 Min
1st February 27 Min
31st January 18 Min
30th January RT
Current Location of the Train (27th February)NULEMURU ( NLNR )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 49 km/hr
Journey Distance 749Km.
Train Travel Time 15 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations MYSURU JN Arrival starts Departure 05:50 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations PANDAVAPURA Arrival 06:09 Departure 06:10 Halt 1 m Distance 20 km Day 2
Stations MANDYA Arrival 06:33 Departure 06:34 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 2
Stations MADDUR Arrival 06:52 Departure 06:53 Halt 1 m Distance 65 km Day 2
Stations CHANNAPATNA Arrival 07:07 Departure 07:08 Halt 1 m Distance 83 km Day 2
Stations RAMANAGARAM Arrival 07:19 Departure 07:20 Halt 1 m Distance 94 km Day 2
Stations BIDADI Arrival 07:32 Departure 07:33 Halt 1 m Distance 109 km Day 2
Stations KENGERI Arrival 07:48 Departure 07:49 Halt 1 m Distance 127 km Day 2
Stations KSR BENGALURU Arrival 08:40 Departure 08:45 Halt 5 m Distance 139 km Day 2
Stations YESVANTPUR JN Arrival 08:57 Departure 08:59 Halt 2 m Distance 144 km Day 2
Stations TUMAKURU Arrival 09:49 Departure 09:51 Halt 2 m Distance 208 km Day 2
Stations TIPTUR Arrival 10:53 Departure 10:55 Halt 2 m Distance 279 km Day 2
Stations ARSIKERE JN Arrival 11:20 Departure 11:25 Halt 5 m Distance 304 km Day 2
Stations KADUR Arrival 11:55 Departure 11:57 Halt 2 m Distance 343 km Day 2
Stations BIRUR JN Arrival 12:08 Departure 12:10 Halt 2 m Distance 349 km Day 2
Stations AJJAMPUR Arrival 12:24 Departure 12:25 Halt 1 m Distance 368 km Day 2
Stations CHIKJAJUR JN Arrival 13:05 Departure 13:06 Halt 1 m Distance 418 km Day 2
Stations DAVANGERE Arrival 13:45 Departure 13:47 Halt 2 m Distance 464 km Day 2
Stations HARIHAR Arrival 14:03 Departure 14:05 Halt 2 m Distance 477 km Day 2
Stations RANIBENNUR Arrival 14:26 Departure 14:27 Halt 1 m Distance 500 km Day 2
Stations BYADGI Arrival 14:44 Departure 14:45 Halt 1 m Distance 519 km Day 2
Stations HAVERI Arrival 15:03 Departure 15:05 Halt 2 m Distance 533 km Day 2
Stations YALVIGI Arrival 15:31 Departure 15:32 Halt 1 m Distance 561 km Day 2
Stations HUBBALLI JN Arrival 17:20 Departure 17:30 Halt 10 m Distance 608 km Day 2
Stations DHARWAR Arrival 17:58 Departure 18:00 Halt 2 m Distance 628 km Day 2
Stations MUGAD Arrival 18:20 Departure 18:21 Halt 1 m Distance 642 km Day 2
Stations ALNAVAR JN Arrival 18:47 Departure 18:48 Halt 1 m Distance 665 km Day 2
Stations TAVARGATTI Arrival 19:00 Departure 19:01 Halt 1 m Distance 673 km Day 2
Stations LONDA JN Arrival 19:48 Departure 19:50 Halt 2 m Distance 698 km Day 2
Stations KHANAPUR Arrival 20:19 Departure 20:20 Halt 1 m Distance 724 km Day 2
Stations BELGAUM Arrival 21:20 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 749 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VISHWAMANAV EXP depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17326) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time VISHWAMANAV EXP take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP reach on day 2 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of VISHWAMANAV EXP at BELGAUM Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by VISHWAMANAV EXP?

VISHWAMANAV EXP covers 749 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. VISHWAMANAV EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SHARAVATI EXP 11036 Source MYSURU JN Destination DADAR Runs on Sun
BAGMATI EXPRESS 12578 Source MYSURU JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Fri
CHENNAI EXPRESS 12610 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
TIPPU EXPRESS 12613 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
SWARNA JAYANTHI 12781 Source MYSURU JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Fri
KACHEGUDA EXP 12786 Source MYSURU JN Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on All Days
JAIPUR EXPRESS 12975 Source MYSURU JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Thu, Sat
KAVERI EXPRESS 16022 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
MALGUDI EXP 16023 Source MYSURU JN Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
TALGUPPA EXP 16206 Source MYSURU JN Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
AJMER EXPRESS 16210 Source MYSURU JN Destination AJMER Runs on Tue, Thu
CHAMUNDI EXP 16215 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
MYS SNSI EXPRESS 16217 Source MYSURU JN Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Mon
TALGUPPA EXP 16227 Source MYSURU JN Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
MYS BSB EXP 16229 Source MYSURU JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Tue, Thu
MAILADUTURAI EXP 16232 Source MYSURU JN Destination MAYILADUTURAI J Runs on All Days
TUTICORIN EXP 16236 Source MYSURU JN Destination TUTICORIN Runs on All Days
KOCHUVELI EXP 16315 Source MYSURU JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on All Days
GOLGUMBAZ EXP 16535 Source MYSURU JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
RAJYARANI EXP 16557 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
HAMPI EXP 16592 Source MYSURU JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
MYS DHARWAD EXP 17301 Source MYSURU JN Destination DHARWAR Runs on All Days
BASAVA EXPRESS 17307 Source MYSURU JN Destination BAGALKOT Runs on All Days
CHENNAI EXPRESS 22681 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Wed
MYS HOWRAH EXP 22818 Source MYSURU JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
SHATABDI EXP 12008 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
BANGALORE PASSR 56263 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
BGM YPR EXP 06582 Source MYSURU JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
VISHWAMANAV EXP 17326 Source MYSURU JN Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
VLNK MS EXP 06082 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 56208 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR Runs on All Days
UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP 19668 Source MYSURU JN Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
SBC BBS EXP 06555 Source MYSURU JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri
YNK KLBG EXP 06553 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri
ERS SRC EXPRESS 06022 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
MYS RU EXP 11065 Source MYSURU JN Destination RENIGUNTA JN Runs on Fri
MYS-ASK PASS 56266 Source MYSURU JN Destination ARSIKERE JN Runs on All Days
MYS REWA EXP 06229 Source MYSURU JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Tue, Thu
SWV CSMT SPL 01036 Source MYSURU JN Destination DADAR Runs on Sun
MYS-TLGP PASSENGER 56276 Source MYSURU JN Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
YPR TPJ EXP 06535 Source MYSURU JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
MYS BJP SUVIDHA 82659 Source MYSURU JN Destination BIJAPUR Runs on Fri
BBS KJM EXP 06562 Source MYSURU JN Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL 07305 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
MYS-SBC EXPRESS SPECIAL 06504 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP 02975 Source MYSURU JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Thu, Sat

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ERS YPR EXPRESS 06548 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue
HWH BNC SF SPL 06550 Source BELGAUM Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
VISHWAMANAV EXP 17325 Source BELGAUM Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 51464 Source BELGAUM Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
BGM-UBL FAST PASS 56922 Source BELGAUM Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
BIDR YNK SUVIDHA 82662 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sun
KCVL KJM EXP 06558 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sat
BGM YPR SUVIDHA 82658 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue
BGM SBC EXP 20654 Source BELGAUM Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days