RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17326) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • Number
  • 17326
Advertisement

17326 Vishwamanav Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Belgaum (BGM). Vishwamanav Exp covers total journey of 749 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Belgaum. 17326 Vishwamanav Exp has total 31 stopping station like KENGERI (KGI), BIRUR JN (RRB), HAVERI (HVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17326 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • 26th June
  • 13 Min
  • 25th June
  • 20 Min
  • 24th June
  • 22 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 26 Min
  • 19th June
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 749Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VISHWAMANAV EXP depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17326) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time VISHWAMANAV EXP take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP reach on day 2 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of VISHWAMANAV EXP at BELGAUM Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by VISHWAMANAV EXP?

VISHWAMANAV EXP covers 749 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. VISHWAMANAV EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on