RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17326) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • Number
  • 17326
Advertisement

17326 Vishwamanav Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Belgaum (BGM). Vishwamanav Exp covers total journey of 750 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 22:30 it arrives at Belgaum. 17326 Vishwamanav Exp has total 36 stopping station like KSR BENGALURU (SBC), DAVANGERE (DVG), KAMBRGANVI (KBI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17326 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRANGAPATNA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMBRGANVI
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAYI
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VISHWAMANAV EXP depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17326) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time VISHWAMANAV EXP take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP reach on day 1 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of VISHWAMANAV EXP at BELGAUM Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by VISHWAMANAV EXP?

VISHWAMANAV EXP covers 750 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. VISHWAMANAV EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on