RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAO MAQ PASS (56641) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAO MAQ PASS
  • Number
  • 56641
Advertisement

56641 Mao Maq Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ). Mao Maq Pass covers total journey of 337 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Madgaon and at 21:20 it arrives at Mangaluru Cntl. 56641 Mao Maq Pass has total 30 stopping station like ANKOLA (ANKL), BHATKAL (BTJL), UDUPI (UD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56641 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAO MAQ PASS
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 337Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLI
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CANCONA
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOLIEM
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASNOTI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARWADA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKOLA
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKARNA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONNAVAR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKI
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURDESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAPUR (H)
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIROOR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJOOR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENAPURA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKUR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INNANJE
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADUBIDRI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDIKOOR
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THOKUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAO MAQ PASS depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

MAO MAQ PASS (56641) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time MAO MAQ PASS take to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

MAO MAQ PASS reach on day 1 to MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of MAO MAQ PASS at MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by MAO MAQ PASS?

MAO MAQ PASS covers 337 km to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. MAO MAQ PASS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on