RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAO MAQ PASS (56641) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAO MAQ PASS
  • Number
  • 56641
Advertisement

56641 Mao Maq Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ). Mao Maq Pass covers total journey of 437 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Madgaon and at 22:00 it arrives at Mangaluru Cntl. 56641 Mao Maq Pass has total 30 stopping station like ANKOLA (ANKL), BHATKAL (BTJL), UDUPI (UD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56641 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAO MAQ PASS
  • 20th June
  • 24 Min
  • 19th June
  • 18 Min
  • 18th June
  • 1 Hr
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 19 Min
  • 13th June
  • 30 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 437Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLI
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CANCONA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOLIEM
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASNOTI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARWADA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKOLA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOKARNA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HONNAVAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKI
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURDESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAPUR (H)
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIROOR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJOOR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENAPURA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INNANJE
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADUBIDRI
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDIKOOR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THOKUR
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU CNTL
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAO MAQ PASS depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

MAO MAQ PASS (56641) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time MAO MAQ PASS take to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station?

MAO MAQ PASS reach on day 2 to MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of MAO MAQ PASS at MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by MAO MAQ PASS?

MAO MAQ PASS covers 437 km to reach MANGALURU CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. MAO MAQ PASS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on