RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE (71903) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • IDH-BKI SHUTTLE
  • Number
  • 71903
Advertisement

71903 Idh-bki Shuttle is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) and Bandikui Jn (BKI). Idh-bki Shuttle covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Idgah Agra Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Bandikui Jn. 71903 Idh-bki Shuttle has total 22 stopping station like IKRAN (IK), NADBAI (NBI), MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71903 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the IDH-BKI SHUTTLE
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE - 71903 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELAK
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRERA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARCHERRA BRLRM
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTLA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSRANA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPURA
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAJERA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIWAI
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GHASINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time IDH-BKI SHUTTLE depart from IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station?

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE (71903) departs from IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time IDH-BKI SHUTTLE take to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station?

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE reach on day 1 to BANDIKUI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of IDH-BKI SHUTTLE at BANDIKUI JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by IDH-BKI SHUTTLE?

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE covers 149 km to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. IDH-BKI SHUTTLE passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on