RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SIKR RE PASSENGER (59729) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SIKR RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59729
Advertisement

59729 Sikr Re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sikar Jn (SIKR) and Rewari (RE). Sikr Re Passenger covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Sikar Jn and at 02:00 it arrives at Rewari. 59729 Sikr Re Passenger has total 17 stopping station like JHUNJHUNUN (JJN), LOHARU (LHU), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59729 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SIKR RE PASSENGER
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 4 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59729 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SIKR RE PASSENGER depart from SIKAR JN Railway Station?

SIKR RE PASSENGER (59729) departs from SIKAR JN Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time SIKR RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

SIKR RE PASSENGER reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of SIKR RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 02:00.

Distance covered by SIKR RE PASSENGER?

SIKR RE PASSENGER covers 214 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SIKR RE PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on