RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE AII URS SPL (09604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE AII URS SPL
  • Number
  • 09604
Advertisement

09604 Be Aii Urs Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Sikar Jn (SIKR) and Jaipur (JP). Be Aii Urs Spl covers total journey of 107 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Sikar Jn and at 17:05 it arrives at Jaipur. 09604 Be Aii Urs Spl has total 15 stopping station like PALSANA (PLSN), RINGAS JN (RGS), LOHARWARA (LHW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09604 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE AII URS SPL
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 8 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • 1 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

BE AII URS SPL - 09604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORIYAN
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLISHISHU
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAORI THIKRIA
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONTHALIYA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA GUDHA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH MALK
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARWARA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATON KI GALI
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINDHAR BENAR
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHAR KA BALAJI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE AII URS SPL depart from SIKAR JN Railway Station?

BE AII URS SPL (09604) departs from SIKAR JN Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time BE AII URS SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BE AII URS SPL reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BE AII URS SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by BE AII URS SPL?

BE AII URS SPL covers 107 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BE AII URS SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on