RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FN-DEE DMU (74036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FN-DEE DMU
  • Number
  • 74036
Advertisement

74036 Fn-dee Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Farukhnagar (FN) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Fn-dee Dmu covers total journey of 48 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Farukhnagar and at 17:50 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 74036 Fn-dee Dmu has total 11 stopping station like GARHI HARSARU (GHH), GURGAON (GGN), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FN-DEE DMU
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 31 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 48Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

FN-DEE DMU - 74036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARUKHNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FN-DEE DMU depart from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station?

FN-DEE DMU (74036) departs from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time FN-DEE DMU take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

FN-DEE DMU reach on day 1 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of FN-DEE DMU at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by FN-DEE DMU?

FN-DEE DMU covers 48 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. FN-DEE DMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on