RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FN-DLI PASSENGER (51916) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FN-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51916
Advertisement

51916 Fn-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Farukhnagar (FN) and Delhi (DLI). Fn-dli Passenger covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 04:10 it departs from Farukhnagar and at 06:15 it arrives at Delhi. 51916 Fn-dli Passenger has total 12 stopping station like BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP), PATELNAGAR (PTNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51916 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FN-DLI PASSENGER
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 2 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FN-DLI PASSENGER - 51916 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARUKHNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FN-DLI PASSENGER depart from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station?

FN-DLI PASSENGER (51916) departs from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station at 04:10.

How much time FN-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

FN-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of FN-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by FN-DLI PASSENGER?

FN-DLI PASSENGER covers 52 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. FN-DLI PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on