RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-ANVT EXP SPL (04207) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-ANVT EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 04207
Advertisement

04207 Bsb-anvt Exp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Partapgarh Jn (PBH) and Delhi (DLI). Bsb-anvt Exp Spl covers total journey of 659 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Partapgarh Jn and at 06:25 it arrives at Delhi. 04207 Bsb-anvt Exp Spl has total 11 stopping station like AMETHI (AME), JAIS (JAIS), BACHHRAWAN (BCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04207 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-ANVT EXP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 659Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-ANVT EXP SPL - 04207 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-ANVT EXP SPL depart from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

BSB-ANVT EXP SPL (04207) departs from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time BSB-ANVT EXP SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

BSB-ANVT EXP SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-ANVT EXP SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by BSB-ANVT EXP SPL?

BSB-ANVT EXP SPL covers 659 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BSB-ANVT EXP SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on