RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBH-BSB PASS (54292) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBH-BSB PASS
  • Number
  • 54292
Advertisement

54292 Pbh-bsb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Partapgarh Jn (PBH) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Pbh-bsb Pass covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 05:05 it departs from Partapgarh Jn and at 09:20 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 54292 Pbh-bsb Pass has total 18 stopping station like SUWANSA (SWS), SARAI KANSRAI (SQN), PARSIPUR (PRF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54292 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBH-BSB PASS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 45 Min
  • 9th October
  • 31 Min
  • 8th October
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBH-BSB PASS - 54292 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHIGANJ
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWANSA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIBHAPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONDH
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPSETI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKHANDI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHRA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBH-BSB PASS depart from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

PBH-BSB PASS (54292) departs from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 05:05.

How much time PBH-BSB PASS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

PBH-BSB PASS reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBH-BSB PASS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by PBH-BSB PASS?

PBH-BSB PASS covers 128 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PBH-BSB PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on