RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBH BPL EXPRESS (12184) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBH BPL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12184
Advertisement

12184 Pbh Bpl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Partapgarh Jn (PBH) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Pbh Bpl Express covers total journey of 758 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Partapgarh Jn and at 08:50 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 12184 Pbh Bpl Express has total 11 stopping station like RAE BARELI JN (RBL), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12184 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBH BPL EXPRESS
  • 14th October
  • 47 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 758Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBH BPL EXPRESS depart from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

PBH BPL EXPRESS (12184) departs from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time PBH BPL EXPRESS take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

PBH BPL EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBH BPL EXPRESS at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by PBH BPL EXPRESS?

PBH BPL EXPRESS covers 758 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PBH BPL EXPRESS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on