RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL VAPI PASS SPL (09072) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL VAPI PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 09072
Advertisement

09072 Bl Vapi Pass Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Mahuva Jn (MHV) and Surat (ST). Bl Vapi Pass Spl covers total journey of 629 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from Mahuva Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Surat. 09072 Bl Vapi Pass Spl has total 14 stopping station like LILIYA MOTA (LMO), BOTAD JN (BTD), JORAVARNAGAR (JVN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09072 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL VAPI PASS SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 2nd January
  • 7 Min
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 629Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BL VAPI PASS SPL - 09072 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAHUVA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJULA JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARKUNDLA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILIYA MOTA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHASA JN
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL VAPI PASS SPL depart from MAHUVA JN Railway Station?

BL VAPI PASS SPL (09072) departs from MAHUVA JN Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time BL VAPI PASS SPL take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BL VAPI PASS SPL reach on day 2 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BL VAPI PASS SPL at SURAT Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by BL VAPI PASS SPL?

BL VAPI PASS SPL covers 629 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BL VAPI PASS SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on