RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MHV BDTS SUP EXP (22994) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MHV BDTS SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22994
Advertisement

22994 Mhv Bdts Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mahuva Jn (MHV) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Mhv Bdts Sup Exp covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Mahuva Jn and at 11:55 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22994 Mhv Bdts Sup Exp has total 15 stopping station like DHASA JN (DAS), SURENDRANAGAR G (SRGT), ANAND JN (ANND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22994 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MHV BDTS SUP EXP
  • 16th July
  • 2 Min
  • 9th July
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • 3 Min
  • 18th June
  • 2 Min
  • 11th June
  • 3 Min
  • 4th June
  • 24 Min
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

MHV BDTS SUP EXP - 22994 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAHUVA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJULA JN
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARKUNDLA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHASA JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MHV BDTS SUP EXP depart from MAHUVA JN Railway Station?

MHV BDTS SUP EXP (22994) departs from MAHUVA JN Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time MHV BDTS SUP EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

MHV BDTS SUP EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of MHV BDTS SUP EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by MHV BDTS SUP EXP?

MHV BDTS SUP EXP covers 881 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. MHV BDTS SUP EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on