RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARIDWAR-DLI DMU (74022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARIDWAR-DLI DMU
  • Number
  • 74022
Advertisement

74022 Haridwar-dli Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Shamli (SMQL) and Delhi (DLI). Haridwar-dli Dmu covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Shamli and at 09:20 it arrives at Delhi. 74022 Haridwar-dli Dmu has total 24 stopping station like BHUDPUR (BDHP), SUJRA (SUJR), GOTRA HALT (GTRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74022 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARIDWAR-DLI DMU
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARIDWAR-DLI DMU - 74022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARIDWAR-DLI DMU depart from SHAMLI Railway Station?

HARIDWAR-DLI DMU (74022) departs from SHAMLI Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time HARIDWAR-DLI DMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

HARIDWAR-DLI DMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of HARIDWAR-DLI DMU at DELHI Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by HARIDWAR-DLI DMU?

HARIDWAR-DLI DMU covers 93 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. HARIDWAR-DLI DMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on